2016 Results

Overall-

Place Time Race # Last Name First Name
1 :19.51 402 Monsees Courtney
2 :19.52 106 Whiting Tristan
3 :19.55 102 Hartman Christopher
4 :19.56 101 Gentry Marcus
5 :21.21 707 Krauser Larry
6 :21.25 200 Davis Mikayla
7 :22.01 206 Whiting Abbey
8 :22.22 512 Taylor Kip
9 :22.28 300 Driscoll Ryan
10 :23.02 704 Comfort Mark
11 :23.36 202 Hood Allison
12 :24.23 506 Guin John
13 :25.09 204 Smith Makena
14 :25.15 713 Thilo Tom
15 :25.26 808 Mallams Deborah
16 :25.39 710 Martin Charlie
17 :25.46 404 Benoit Annelisse
18 :26.08 505 Emry Geoff
19 :26.27 508 Leary Shaun
20 :26.36 701 Benoit Greg
21 :26.4 507 Krajack Scott
22 :26.49 604 Ellingsen Sally
23 :27.12 500 Benoit Mike
24 :27.17 706 Hogan James
25 :27.21 814 Westphal Natasha
26 :27.26 602 Delhomme Kate
27 :27.43 612 Patterson Aida
28 :27.45 610 Nelson Carol
29 :27.52 400 Faller Ashley
30 :28.12 600 Apple Holly
31 :28.13 516 Liddicoat Robert
32 :28.19 501 Bronson Matthew
33 :28.52 809 Martin Melissa
34 :29.02 613 Trotter Tara
35 :29.05 207 Christensen Ada
36 :29.2 513 Christensen Graham
37 :29.32 203 Putzig Abigail
38 :29.36 712 Tanner Stephen
39 :29.43 616 Pileggi Tom
40 :30.19 511 Sokoloff Michael
41 :30.24 620 McCarthy Brianna
42 :30.26 711 Ridgway Eric
43 :31.14 618 Wright Terry
44 :31.33 509 Richardson Steven
45 :31.49 608 Keegan Caroline
46 :32.01 103 Hooper Jack
47 :32.03 301 Hooper Brady
48 :32.37 813 Scherer Catharine
49 :32.59 815 Woods Vicky
50 :33.14 709 MacLennan Jeff
51 :33.58 705 Fairfax Walter
52 :34.07 617 Tery Jennifer
53 :34.2 614 Venera Teri
54 :35.05 812 Saunier Adriana
55 :35.15 100 Emry Lance
56 :35.16 715 Groth David
57 :35.17 605 Emry Crystal
58 :35.22 805 Hales Susan
59 :35.28 702 Berk Al
60 :35.34 714 Waller Rodney
61 :35.41 801 Berk Kathy
62 :35.53 804 Giles Karen
63 :36.01 208 Verera Hanna
64 :37.14 703 Bishop Donald
65 :37.48 504 Ellingsen Mark
66 :38.15 515 McCarthy Joe
67 :38.47 810 Mutzel Carol
68 :39.23 502 Clemmons Brooks
69 :39.5 615 Walpole Claire
70 :40.07 606 Fraser Janine
71 :42.16 619 West Naomi
72 :42.17 514 Cornail Steve
73 :43 700 Allen Kent
74 :44.08 811 Rozyla Cynthia
75 :44.58 201 Donolo Kiara
76 :45 503 Donolo Marcos
77 :45.38 611 Ocker Ariel
78 :46.29 900 Bennett Van
79 :48.1 800 Abbott Nancy
80 :51.41 205 Thieschafer Sarah
81 :54.16 609 Maughan Rachel
82 :55.43 806 Johnson Emily
83 :55.45 803 Finley Michele
84 :56.03 807 Lowery Nancy

Age Group-

Male 18&U Place Time Race # Last Name First Name
1 :19.52 106 Whiting Tristan
2 :19.55 102 Hartman Christopher
3 :19.56 101 Gentry Marcus
4 :32.01 103 Hooper Jack
5 :35.15 100 Emry Lance

Female 18&U Place Time Race # Last Name First Name
1 :21.25 200 Davis Mikayla
2 :22.01 206 Whiting Abbey
3 :23.36 202 Hood Allison
4 :25.09 204 Smith Makena
5 :29.05 207 Christensen Ada
6 :29.32 203 Putzig Abigail
7 :36.01 208 Verera Hanna
8 :44.58 201 Donolo Kiara
9 :51.41 205 Thieschafer Sarah

Male 19-34 Place Time Race # Last Name First Name
1 :22.28 300 Driscoll Ryan
2 :32.03 301 Hooper Brady

Female 19-34 Place Time Race # Last Name First Name
1 :19.51 402 Monsees Courtney
2 :25.46 404 Benoit Annelisse
3 :27.52 400 Faller Ashley

Male 35-54 Place Time Race # Last Name First Name
1 :22.22 512 Taylor Kip
2 :24.23 506 Guin John
3 :26.08 505 Emry Geoff
4 :26.27 508 Leary Shaun
5 :26.4 507 Krajack Scott
6 :27.12 500 Benoit Mike
7 :28.13 516 Liddicoat Robert
8 :28.19 501 Bronson Matthew
9 :29.2 513 Christensen Graham
10 :29.43 616 Pileggi Tom
11 :30.19 511 Sokoloff Michael
12 :31.14 618 Wright Terry
13 :31.33 509 Richardson Steven
14 :37.48 504 Ellingsen Mark
15 :38.15 515 McCarthy Joe
16 :39.23 502 Clemmons Brooks
17 :42.17 514 Cornail Steve
18 :45 503 Donolo Marcos

Female 35-54 Place Time Race # Last Name First Name
1 :26.49 604 Ellingsen Sally
2 :27.26 602 Delhomme Kate
3 :27.43 612 Patterson Aida
4 :27.45 610 Nelson Carol
5 :28.12 600 Apple Holly
6 :29.02 613 Trotter Tara
7 :30.24 620 McCarthy Brianna
8 :31.49 608 Keegan Caroline
9 :34.07 617 Tery Jennifer
10 :34.2 614 Venera Teri
11 :35.17 605 Emry Crystal
12 :39.5 615 Walpole Claire
13 :40.07 606 Fraser Janine
14 :42.16 619 West Naomi
15 :45.38 611 Ocker Ariel
16 :54.16 609 Maughan Rachel

Male 55-69 Time Race # Last Name First Name
1 :21.21 707 Krauser Larry
2 :23.02 704 Comfort Mark
3 :25.15 713 Thilo Tom
4 :25.39 710 Martin Charlie
5 :26.36 701 Benoit Greg
6 :27.17 706 Hogan James
7 :29.36 712 Tanner Stephen
8 :30.26 711 Ridgway Eric
9 :33.14 709 MacLennan Jeff
10 :33.58 705 Fairfax Walter
11 :35.16 715 Groth David
12 :35.28 702 Berk Al
13 :35.34 714 Waller Rodney
14 :37.14 703 Bishop Donald
15 :43 700 Allen Kent

Female 55-69 Time Race # Last Name First Name
1 :25.26 808 Mallams Deborah
2 :27.21 814 Westphal Natasha
3 :28.52 809 Martin Melissa
4 :32.37 813 Scherer Catharine
5 :32.59 815 Woods Vicky
6 :35.05 812 Saunier Adriana
7 :35.22 805 Hales Susan
8 :35.41 801 Berk Kathy
9 :35.53 804 Giles Karen
10 :38.47 810 Mutzel Carol
11 :44.08 811 Rozyla Cynthia
12 :48.1 800 Abbott Nancy
13 :55.43 806 Johnson Emily
14 :55.45 803 Finley Michele
15 :56.03 807 Lowery Nancy

Male 70&Over
1 :46.29 900 Bennett Van


Like Us On Facebook