2009 Results

2009 16th Annual Steve Omi Memorial Open Water Swim RESULTS
Weather =
Water =

Overall Results 2009
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
1 19:42 212 Kananowicz Bryce 13 M
2 20:39 114 Murphy Hailey 14 F
3 20:56 440 Schlemmer Bob 49 M
4 20:57 209 Griffard Travis 15 M
5 20:58 213 Koch Gus 14 M
6 21:09 609 Krauser Larry 56 M
7 21:44 407 Griffard Jared 19 M
8 21:50 439 Moravec Don 49 M
9 21:59 416 Donolo Marcos 34 M
10 22:20 107 detar Anastasia 15 F
11 22:21 117 Peterson Rachel 16 F
12 22:23 217 Penney Brandon 14 M
13 22:24 610 McChesney Pat 59 M
14 22:25 418 Cleary John 37 M
15 22:26 202 Cooper Ben 17 M
16 22:31 464 Jensen George 50 M
17 22:38 112 Magnuson Kjirsten 16 F
18 22:43 338 Mack Amy 50 F
19 22:45 364 Taylor Tisha 19 F
20 22:51 479 Lawrence Carl 18 M
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
21 22:53 103 Bowen Peyton 13 F
22 23:47 205 Curtis Cody 15 M
23 23:49 483 Byrd Eric 29 M
24 23:51 204 Cummings Kyle 15 M
25 24:07 104 Brinkman Tessa 17 F
26 24:10 474 Taylor Devon 26 M
27 24:24 377 DeHart Kirsten 34 F
28 24:41 619 Earin Mike 60 M
29 24:43 461 Sigler Jonathan 22 M
30 24:45 201 Bohach Taylor 18 M
31 24:47 218 Seymour Dirk 13 M
32 24:48 119 Rozier Nicole 11 F
33 24:49 444 Giles Grant 52 M
34 24:59 504 Dills Sue 64 F
35 25:00 408 McGeehan Michael 19 M
36 25:03 476 Ledeboer Cassius 25 M
37 25:05 317 Finley Katrina 24 F
38 25:17 451 Rogers Zach 19 M
39 25:22 369 Quartararo Patti 38 F
40 25:23 411 Kercher John 26 M
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
41 25:28 435 Curtis Mark 48 M
42 25:33 463 Endsley Shaun 41 M
43 25:38 316 Farinas Jennifer 37 F
44 25:45 108 detar Marian 17 F
45 25:46 362 Strike Carrie 28 F
46 25:48 106 detar Suzanne 12 F
47 25:50 462 Wilder David 38 M
48 25:51 115 Orr Sidney 12 F
49 25:59 455 Johnson Eric 45 M
50 26:02 412 Anderson Steve 27 M
51 26:03 453 McFarland Mick 42 M
52 26:05 457 Day Steven 44 M
53 26:12 355 Renolds Heidi 34 F
54 26:13 308 Byrd Tiffany 28 F
55 26:27 458 Christianson Eric 35 M
56 26:29 456 Worden Eric 39 M
57 26:30 101 Barrett Madeline 14 F
58 26:34 471 Peckham Dave 47 M
59 26:35 460 Werner Steffen 42 M
60 26:37 434 Burke Shawn 48 M
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
61 26:38 506 Kress Maidy 58 F
62 27:01 403 DuBos Tom 49 M
63 27:02 480 Barnes Sam 18 M
64 27:07 220 Swayze Ryan 11 M
65 27:08 618 Travis Bill 61 M
66 27:11 210 Johnson Dillon 13 M
67 27:13 381 Pennings Isabel 18 F
68 27:16 466 Schneider John 49 M
69 27:17 459 Dahlke Ian 23 M
70 27:20 501 Cobb Pam 55 F
71 27:22 467 Lamar Tom 48 M
72 27:32 428 Bronson Matthew 43 M
73 27:37 624 Thomson Bill 56 M
74 27:41 409 Berk Ryan 23 M
75 28:07 438 Ridgway Eric 48 M
76 28:09 422 Provost Phil 39 M
77 28:14 425 Lewis timothy 41 M
78 28:17 404 Gerke Charlie 49 M
79 28:33 118 Postlewait Ellen 14 F
80 28:46 477 Bristow Todd 30 M
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
81 28:51 607 Elliot Larry 59 M
82 28:54 447 StormoGipson Justin 52 M
83 29:16 473 Finney Frank 20 M
84 29:18 113 Martin Sarah 15 F
85 29:19 211 Jones Kyle 12 M
86 29:24 484 Stocker Luke 23 M
87 29:26 105 detar Magdalena 10 F
88 29:40 371 Murphy Catherine 52 F
89 29:45 429 Petersen Eric 43 M
90 29:49 445 Helgeson Russ 52 M
91 29:50 613 Teets Nick 64 M
92 29:53 116 Peach Kelsey 14 F
93 29:54 110 Fonte Amy 13 F
94 30:05 615 Thilo Tom 55 M
95 30:12 507 Magee Carolyn 63 F
96 30:15 419 Bernardi Chris 38 M
97 30:18 203 Croom Aaron 14 M
98 30:22 311 Cudney Trish 29 F
99 30:34 475 Crenshaw Ron 43 M
100 30:37 426 Orr David 41 M
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
101 30:39 605 Dills John 68 M
102 30:44 617 Wendel Kurt 55 M
103 31:10 353 Patterson Aida 48 F
104 31:12 329 Jones Suzanne 48 F
105 31:17 340 Martin Melissa 48 F
106 31:22 450 Allen Dave 44 M
107 31:34 206 Curtis Cole 9 M
108 31:39 441 Stevenson Jerry 49 M
109 31:40 315 Erickson Tracy 20 F
110 31:43 375 Grosse Ashley 41 F
111 31:45 312 Curtis Laura 24 F
112 31:52 470 Rowe Bryan 45 M
113 32:06 350 Orr Teri 40 F
114 32:31 363 Sullenberger Robin 48 F
115 32:33 414 Zent Brandon 31 M
116 32:38 109 Engel Jessica 16 F
117 32:39 374 Werner Nicole 36 F
118 32:41 373 Birklid Amy 26 F
119 32:43 625 Weeks Dave 61 M
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
120 32:44 437 Engel George 48 M
121 32:50 366 Melena Laurie 51 F
122 32:52 446 Littman Michael 52 M
123 32:53 318 Finley Theresa 47 F
124 32:56 452 Cliff Ed 40 M
125 33:02 514 Dickinson Victoria 64 F
126 33:03 448 Wharton Rodney 53 M
127 33:05 207 English Ryan 12 M
128 33:09 219 Shuman Spencer 12 M
129 33:12 376 Lamar Aly 32 F
130 33:20 305 Bell TinaMarie 44 F
131 33:25 327 Hulquist Kimberly 47 F
132 33:29 322 Giles Karen 48 F
133 33:34 359 Salois Trish 43 F
134 33:40 469 Vierling Lee 39 M
135 34:03 330 Kimball Vicki 32 F
136 34:06 509 Scherer Catharine 58 F
137 34:12 360 Schaeffer Ellen 38 F
138 34:15 454 Rinkavage Tom 38 M
139 34:34 345 Nelson Carol 43 F
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
140 34:37 604 Bevier Jack 76 M
141 34:40 443 Griffard Randy 51 M
142 34:42 482 Hoffman Jimmy 24 M
143 34:43 319 Forster Leslie 42 F
144 34:45 111 Forster Megan 13 F
145 34:45 508 Parry Shawna 61 F
146 34:47 424 Forster Michael 41 M
147 34:48 427 Mullen Patrick 42 M
148 34:49 301 Adams Mary 54 F
149 34:50 342 McKernan Megan 32 F
150 34:52 334 Kruse Gretchen 42 F
151 34:54 339 Martin Beth 41 F
152 35:08 365 Zubaly Katherine 43 F
153 35:12 478 Neff Matthew 35 M
154 35:19 102 Bashaw Maggy 17 F
155 35:24 333 Knight Virginia 49 F
156 35:41 415 Moore Richard 33 M
157 35:47 621 Westbrook Marty 64 M
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
158 36:09 436 detar Thomas 48 M
159 36:12 314 detar Cynthia 50 F
160 36:16 417 Taylor Keith 35 M
161 36:34 472 Appleton Andrew 47 M
162 36:41 378 Soco Jess 43 F
163 36:46 602 Beier Rafael 55 M
164 36:47 307 Byrd Christina 28 F
165 36:51 367 Felker Emma 43 F
166 36:55 601 Allen Kent 56 M
167 36:57 326 Hirschkorn Judy 53 F
168 37:07 332 Kleinsmith Shanna 29 F
169 37:08 380 Ridgely Jenny 36 F
170 37:09 325 Helm Robin 52 F
171 37:36 433 Mullen Thomas 46 M
172 37:38 320 Gamache Cheryl 51 F
173 37:42 357 Ross Sandy 49 F
174 37:59 337 Lyons Maggie 51 F
175 38:12 608 Fitzpatrick Buck 72 M
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
176 38:13 401 Snyder Jerrod 39 M
177 38:33 214 Martin Paul 13 M
178 38:35 623 Jake Krist 65 M
179 38:36 449 Neff Steve 39 M
180 38:40 368 Hannon Angie 40 F
181 38:41 356 Rivas Kimberly 35 F
182 38:53 616 Waggoner Bill 61 M
183 39:03 215 Ohara Cormac 11 M
184 39:08 347 Ohara Kim 40 F
185 39:21 216 Peach Karson 9 M
186 39:22 348 O’Keefe Tawnya 39 F
187 39:51 511 Wendel Teresa 56 F
188 40:08 349 Olson Erica 23 F
189 40:15 343 Moos Anna 42 F
190 40:46 502 Brannan Judy 59 F
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
191 40:50 379 Curtis Heather 30 F
192 40:56 406 Seymour Patrick 52 M
193 41:04 465 Cochran Mark 51 M
194 41:40 420 Morris Chris 38 M
195 41:42 344 Morris Marianne 39 F
196 42:26 505 Fitzpatrick Joy 64 F
197 42:46 603 Bennett Van 73 M
198 43:15 622 Landers Jim 59 M
199 44:40 513 Leclaire Kay 60 F
200 44:41 410 Roesler Mike 25 M
201 44:46 328 Hungerford Janie 41 F
202 44:53 309 Chronister Heather 24 F
203 44:55 323 Green Julisa 41 F
204 44:58 321 Gaudet Donna 43 F
205 45:00 468 Buley Bill 49 M
206 45:50 510 Simpson Melanie 58 F
207 46:19 358 Rydell Laura 37 F
208 46:47 614 Terris John 68 M
209 47:20 512 Aagesen Inger 73 F
210 47:39 421 Paske Travis 38 M
211 47:40 351 Paske Melissa 37 F
212 47:43 354 Pegoraro Charlotte 33 F
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
213 47:48 306 Berk Kathy 50 F
214 48:28 481 Hepworth Richard 40 M
215 48:53 304 Beier Yanhua 46 F
216 49:02 352 Patterson Mary 40 F
217 49:58 432 Croom Mike 45 M
218 50:07 413 Zhang Jie 29 M
219 52:08 370 Cliff Colleen 41 F
220 54:41 341 McComb Marian 37 F
221 56:11 361 Stevenson Kim 42 F
222 57:01 372 Land Chris 43 F
223 57:54 405 Lowery Michael 50 M
224 59:59 303 Bannister Tresa 41 F
225 1:06.22 503 Crumpacker Barbara 64 F
226 1:06.27 336 Lowery Nancy 50 F
*** 208 Fonte Matthew 11 M
*** 302 Anastacia Shannon 34 F
*** 310 Copus Christa 35 F
*** 331 Kirk Darlene 42 F
*** 346 Nelson Winnie 49 F
*** 606 Dionne Dick 67 M
*** 221 Whitfield Christian 14 M
Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender

Results 2009 by Category
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
Youth Female
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
2 1 20:39 114 Murphy Hailey 14 F
10 2 22:20 107 detar Anastasia 15 F
11 3 22:21 117 Peterson Rachel 16 F
17 4 22:38 112 Magnuson Kjirsten 16 F
21 5 22:53 103 Bowen Peyton 13 F
25 6 24:07 104 Brinkman Tessa 17 F
32 7 24:48 119 Rozier Nicole 11 F
44 8 25:45 108 detar Marian 17 F
46 9 25:48 106 detar Suzanne 12 F
48 10 25:51 115 Orr Sidney 12 F
57 11 26:30 101 Barrett Madeline 14 F
79 12 28:33 118 Postlewait Ellen 14 F
84 13 29:18 113 Martin Sarah 15 F
87 14 29:26 105 detar Magdalena 10 F
92 15 29:53 116 Peach Kelsey 14 F
93 16 29:54 110 Fonte Amy 13 F
116 17 32:38 109 Engel Jessica 16 F
144 18 34:45 111 Forster Megan 13 F
154 19 35:19 102 Bashaw Maggy 17 F
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
Adult Female
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
18 1 22:43 338 Mack Amy 50 F
19 2 22:45 364 Taylor Tisha 19 F
27 3 24:24 377 DeHart Kirsten 34 F
37 4 25:05 317 Finley Katrina 24 F
39 5 25:22 369 Quartararo Patti 38 F
43 6 25:38 316 Farinas Jennifer 37 F
45 7 25:46 362 Strike Carrie 28 F
53 8 26:12 355 Renolds Heidi 34 F
54 9 26:13 308 Byrd Tiffany 28 F
67 10 27:13 381 Pennings Isabel 18 F
88 11 29:40 371 Murphy Catherine 52 F
98 12 30:22 311 Cudney Trish 29 F
103 13 31:10 353 Patterson Aida 48 F
104 14 31:12 329 Jones Suzanne 48 F
105 15 31:17 340 Martin Melissa 48 F
109 16 31:40 315 Erickson Tracy 20 F
110 17 31:43 375 Grosse Ashley 41 F
111 18 31:45 312 Curtis Laura 24 F
113 19 32:06 350 Orr Teri 40 F
114 20 32:31 363 Sullenberger Robin 48 F
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
117 21 32:39 374 Werner Nicole 36 F
118 22 32:41 373 Birklid Amy 26 F
121 23 32:50 366 Melena Laurie 51 F
123 24 32:53 318 Finley Theresa 47 F
129 25 33:12 376 Lamar Aly 32 F
130 26 33:20 305 Bell TinaMarie 44 F
131 27 33:25 327 Hulquist Kimberly 47 F
132 28 33:29 322 Giles Karen 48 F
133 29 33:34 359 Salois Trish 43 F
135 30 34:03 330 Kimball Vicki 32 F
137 31 34:12 360 Schaeffer Ellen 38 F
139 32 34:34 345 Nelson Carol 43 F
143 33 34:43 319 Forster Leslie 42 F
148 34 34:49 301 Adams Mary 54 F
149 35 34:50 342 McKernan Megan 32 F
150 36 34:52 334 Kruse Gretchen 42 F
151 37 34:54 339 Martin Beth 41 F
152 38 35:08 365 Zubaly Katherine 43 F
155 39 35:24 333 Knight Virginia 49 F
159 40 36:12 314 detar Cynthia 50 F
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
162 41 36:41 378 Soco Jess 43 F
164 42 36:47 307 Byrd Christina 28 F
165 43 36:51 367 Felker Emma 43 F
167 44 36:57 326 Hirschkorn Judy 53 F
168 45 37:07 332 Kleinsmith Shanna 29 F
169 46 37:08 380 Ridgely Jenny 36 F
170 47 37:09 325 Helm Robin 52 F
172 48 37:38 320 Gamache Cheryl 51 F
173 49 37:42 357 Ross Sandy 49 F
174 50 37:59 337 Lyons Maggie 51 F
180 51 38:40 368 Hannon Angie 40 F
181 52 38:41 356 Rivas Kimberly 35 F
184 53 39:08 347 Ohara Kim 40 F
186 54 39:22 348 O’Keefe Tawnya 39 F
188 55 40:08 349 Olson Erica 23 F
189 56 40:15 343 Moos Anna 42 F
191 57 40:50 379 Curtis Heather 30 F
195 58 41:42 344 Morris Marianne 39 F
201 59 44:46 328 Hungerford Janie 41 F
202 60 44:53 309 Chronister Heather 24 F
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
203 61 44:55 323 Green Julisa 41 F
204 62 44:58 321 Gaudet Donna 43 F
207 63 46:19 358 Rydell Laura 37 F
211 64 47:40 351 Paske Melissa 37 F
212 65 47:43 354 Pegoraro Charlotte 33 F
213 66 47:48 306 Berk Kathy 50 F
215 67 48:53 304 Beier Yanhua 46 F
216 68 49:02 352 Patterson Mary 40 F
219 69 52:08 370 Cliff Colleen 41 F
220 70 54:41 341 McComb Marian 37 F
221 71 56:11 361 Stevenson Kim 42 F
222 72 57:01 372 Land Chris 43 F
224 73 59:59 303 Bannister Tresa 41 F
226 74 1:06.27 336 Lowery Nancy 50 F
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
Masters Female
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
34 1 24:59 504 Dills Sue 64 F
61 2 26:38 506 Kress Maidy 58 F
70 3 27:20 501 Cobb Pam 55 F
95 4 30:12 507 Magee Carolyn 63 F
125 5 33:02 514 Dickinson Victoria 64 F
136 6 34:06 509 Scherer Catharine 58 F
145 7 34:45 508 Parry Shawna 61 F
187 8 39:51 511 Wendel Teresa 56 F
190 9 40:46 502 Brannan Judy 59 F
196 10 42:26 505 Fitzpatrick Joy 64 F
199 11 44:40 513 Leclaire Kay 60 F
206 12 45:50 510 Simpson Melanie 58 F
209 13 47:20 512 Aagesen Inger 73 F
225 14 1:06.22 503 Crumpacker Barbara 64 F
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
Youth Male
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
1 1 19:42 212 Kananowicz Bryce 13 M
4 2 20:57 209 Griffard Travis 15 M
5 3 20:58 213 Koch Gus 14 M
12 4 22:23 217 Penney Brandon 14 M
15 5 22:26 202 Cooper Ben 17 M
22 6 23:47 205 Curtis Cody 15 M
24 7 23:51 204 Cummings Kyle 15 M
31 8 24:47 218 Seymour Dirk 13 M
64 9 27:07 220 Swayze Ryan 11 M
66 10 27:11 210 Johnson Dillon 13 M
85 11 29:19 211 Jones Kyle 12 M
97 12 30:18 203 Croom Aaron 14 M
107 13 31:34 206 Curtis Cole 9 M
127 14 33:05 207 English Ryan 12 M
128 15 33:09 219 Shuman Spencer 12 M
177 16 38:33 214 Martin Paul 13 M
183 17 39:03 215 Ohara Cormac 11 M
185 18 39:21 216 Peach Karson 9 M
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
Adult Male
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
3 1 20:56 440 Schlemmer Bob 49 M
7 2 21:44 407 Griffard Jared 19 M
8 3 21:50 439 Moravec Don 49 M
9 4 21:59 416 Donolo Marcos 34 M
14 5 22:25 418 Cleary John 37 M
16 6 22:31 464 Jensen George 50 M
20 7 22:51 479 Lawrence Carl 18 M
23 8 23:49 483 Byrd Eric 29 M
26 9 24:10 474 Taylor Devon 26 M
29 10 24:43 461 Sigler Jonathan 22 M
30 11 24:45 201 Bohach Taylor 18 M
33 12 24:49 444 Giles Grant 52 M
35 13 25:00 408 McGeehan Michael 19 M
36 14 25:03 476 Ledeboer Cassius 25 M
38 15 25:17 451 Rogers Zach 19 M
40 16 25:23 411 Kercher John 26 M
41 17 25:28 435 Curtis Mark 48 M
42 18 25:33 463 Endsley Shaun 41 M
47 19 25:50 462 Wilder David 38 M
49 20 25:59 455 Johnson Eric 45 M
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
50 21 26:02 412 Anderson Steve 27 M
51 22 26:03 453 McFarland Mick 42 M
52 23 26:05 457 Day Steven 44 M
55 24 26:27 458 Christianson Eric 35 M
56 25 26:29 456 Worden Eric 39 M
58 26 26:34 471 Peckham Dave 47 M
59 27 26:35 460 Werner Steffen 42 M
60 28 26:37 434 Burke Shawn 48 M
62 29 27:01 403 DuBos Tom 49 M
63 30 27:02 480 Barnes Sam 18 M
68 31 27:16 466 Schneider John 49 M
69 32 27:17 459 Dahlke Ian 23 M
71 33 27:22 467 Lamar Tom 48 M
72 34 27:32 428 Bronson Matthew 43 M
74 35 27:41 409 Berk Ryan 23 M
75 36 28:07 438 Ridgway Eric 48 M
76 37 28:09 422 Provost Phil 39 M
77 38 28:14 425 Lewis timothy 41 M
78 39 28:17 404 Gerke Charlie 49 M
80 40 28:46 477 Bristow Todd 30 M
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
82 41 28:54 447 StormoGipson Justin 52 M
83 42 29:16 473 Finney Frank 20 M
86 43 29:24 484 Stocker Luke 23 M
89 44 29:45 429 Petersen Eric 43 M
90 45 29:49 445 Helgeson Russ 52 M
96 46 30:15 419 Bernardi Chris 38 M
99 47 30:34 475 Crenshaw Ron 43 M
100 48 30:37 426 Orr David 41 M
106 49 31:22 450 Allen Dave 44 M
108 50 31:39 441 Stevenson Jerry 49 M
112 51 31:52 470 Rowe Bryan 45 M
115 52 32:33 414 Zent Brandon 31 M
120 53 32:44 437 Engel George 48 M
122 54 32:52 446 Littman Michael 52 M
124 55 32:56 452 Cliff Ed 40 M
126 56 33:03 448 Wharton Rodney 53 M
134 57 33:40 469 Vierling Lee 39 M
138 58 34:15 454 Rinkavage Tom 38 M
141 59 34:40 443 Griffard Randy 51 M
142 60 34:42 482 Hoffman Jimmy 24 M
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
146 61 34:47 424 Forster Michael 41 M
147 62 34:48 427 Mullen Patrick 42 M
153 63 35:12 478 Neff Matthew 35 M
156 64 35:41 415 Moore Richard 33 M
158 65 36:09 436 detar Thomas 48 M
160 66 36:16 417 Taylor Keith 35 M
161 67 36:34 472 Appleton Andrew 47 M
171 68 37:36 433 Mullen Thomas 46 M
176 69 38:13 401 Snyder Jerrod 39 M
179 70 38:36 449 Neff Steve 39 M
192 71 40:56 406 Seymour Patrick 52 M
193 72 41:04 465 Cochran Mark 51 M
194 73 41:40 420 Morris Chris 38 M
200 74 44:41 410 Roesler Mike 25 M
205 75 45:00 468 Buley Bill 49 M
210 76 47:39 421 Paske Travis 38 M
214 77 48:28 481 Hepworth Richard 40 M
217 78 49:58 432 Croom Mike 45 M
218 79 50:07 413 Zhang Jie 29 M
223 80 57:54 405 Lowery Michael 50 M
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
Masters Male
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender
6 1 21:09 609 Krauser Larry 56 M
13 2 22:24 610 McChesney Pat 59 M
28 3 24:41 619 Earin Mike 60 M
65 4 27:08 618 Travis Bill 61 M
73 5 27:37 624 Thomson Bill 56 M
81 6 28:51 607 Elliot Larry 59 M
91 7 29:50 613 Teets Nick 64 M
94 8 30:05 615 Thilo Tom 55 M
101 9 30:39 605 Dills John 68 M
102 10 30:44 617 Wendel Kurt 55 M
119 11 32:43 625 Weeks Dave 61 M
140 12 34:37 604 Bevier Jack 76 M
157 13 35:47 621 Westbrook Marty 64 M
163 14 36:46 602 Beier Rafael 55 M
166 15 36:55 601 Allen Kent 56 M
175 16 38:12 608 Fitzpatrick Buck 72 M
178 17 38:35 623 Jake Krist 65 M
182 18 38:53 616 Waggoner Bill 61 M
197 19 42:46 603 Bennett Van 73 M
198 20 43:15 622 Landers Jim 59 M
208 21 46:47 614 Terris John 68 M
Overall Place Place Time race # LAST FIRST AGE Gender


Like Us On Facebook